København Åben Double turnering lørdag d. 27. august 2005

A-turnering

    1. plads
  • Kristian Lilja & Rickard Nilsson (Nobel)
  • 2. plads
  • Anders Erlandsen & Jacob Erlandsen (Amager P96)
  • 3./4. plads
  • Mauri Kukonen & Zabbar Neang (Slottskogens Petanque Göteborg)
  • Christer Larsson & Kerstin Larsson (Quatre Boule)

B-turnering

    1. plads
  • Pontus Thuresson & Robert Merens (Lindome Bouleklubb)
  • 2. plads
  • Henrik Hugosson & Pelle Wallin (Lindome Bouleklubb)
  • 3./4. plads
  • Anders Ammitzbøll & Teis Knudsen (Jonstrup Petanque Klub)
  • Malin Rosquist & Mattias Green (Kävlinge)

C-turnering

    1. plads
  • Göran Strandberg & Marianne Strandberg (Quatre Boule)
  • 2. plads
  • Dan Pedersen & Niels Vilhelm (København Petanque Klub)
  • 3./4. plads
  • Emil E. Hansen & Remi E. Johannesen (FIF – Ledøje)
  • Mattias Ahlgren & Simon Damborg (Gbg Bangers)

Junior-turnering

    1. plads
  • Anders Nikolai Ørsted Schultz & Anton Skulberg (København Petanque Klub)
  • 2. plads
  • Samuel Jammeh & Sigurd Falk (Nobel)
  • 3. plads
  • Alice Nilsson & Fenja Oredsson (Nobel)
  • 4. plads
  • Frans Oredsson & Sam Candia (Nobel)

København Åben Triple turnering søndag d. 28. august 2005

A-turnering

    1. plads
  • Andreas Strandberg, Freddy Tapper & Håkan Paaske (Nobel)
  • 2. plads
  • Anders Erlandsen, Jacob Erlandsen & Henke Larsson (Amager P96 & La Boule D'or)
  • 3./4. plads
  • Håkan Berg, Ulf Wallman & Zabbar Neang (Lindome, Slottskogens)
  • Romy Bell, Berth Lindelöf & Mette Forseth (Lillens Vänner, Rövarekulan)

B-turnering

    1. plads
  • Didier Risbourg, Leif Karlsson & Magnus Alven (Boule Hedebo, Quatre Boule, Fagersjö)
  • 2. plads
  • Lars Refn, Mikkel Benthien & Mikkel Skovbye (København Petanque Klub)
  • 3./4. plads
  • Jacob Johnsen, Kader Mehabil & Thomas G, Hartmann (København Petanque Klub)
  • Birgit Tygesen, Susanne Kjeldsen & Henrik Wolfhagen (Ledøje Petanque Klub)

C-turnering

    1. plads
  • Eric Geraci, Erik Erlandsen & Philippe Marchenay (København Petanque Klub, Amager P96, Odense)
  • 2. plads
  • Kirsten Gross, Rona Christensen & Aase Nielsen (Boule Hedebo)
  • 3./4. plads
  • Bettina Larsen, Julie E. Hansen & Søs Madsen (FIF)
  • W. Heidenreich, G. Heidenreich, T. Isaksson (?)

Other years 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005