Winners of

Double tournament Saturday 26. August 2017

232 teams.

Please report any error to this address

A cup
1 Lasse Dithmar & Robert Ulfsson
2 Daniel presutti & Ibrahim Ndiaye
3-4 Mathias Beyer Andersen & Martin Hjorth Christensen
  Dennis PK Svensson & Mikkel Benthien
5-8 Andreas Tjäderkvist & Anders Möller
  Emil Gary & Jacob Johnsen
  Eric Geraci Pascal & Patron Don Camillo
  Rolf Pedersen & Lars Slot
 
B cup
1 Kasper Miller & Emil Petersen
2 Oluf Jensen & Lillan Buch
3-4 Simon Hogeman & Rafael Bring
  Bo persson & Patrik Wiik
5-8 Bubba & Thor
  Mikael Svendsen & Poul Kjøller
  Mads Pedersen & Alex Hansen
  Frederik Pépin & Emil Pépin
 
BB cup
1 Freddie Tapper & Andreas Strandberg
2 Juliane Edel & Jacob Erlandsen
3-4 Håkan Hallberg & Lina von Eggers Patron
  Bill jakobsson & Michael Uppström
5-8 jens-erik jensen & carl-erik jensen
  Chalot Tannie Thomsen & Katrine Junge
  Ned Carter & Robert Bergman Carter
  Lars Bak & Kurt Madsen
 
C cup
1 Thomas Nilsson & Malin Rosqvist
2 Stefan Sargéus & Håkan Dahmström
3-4 Fredrik Rimne & Milán Hvenström
  Jan Forsberg & Kostas Kakaseos
5-8 Vesna Malmberg & Helena Karlsson
  Anders Larsson & Anders Bengtsson
  Dennis Ahlström & Mats Ahlström
  Kjell Tore Føyen & Lise L. Føyen

Triple tournament Sunday 27. August 2017

111 teams.

A cup
1 Kasper Miller, Claus Bentzen & Emil Petersen
2 Freddie Tapper, Kenny Nilsson & Jonas Madsen
3-4 Stefan Sabel, Håkan Hallberg & Viktor v Eggers Patron
Lasse Dithmar, Robert Ulfsson & Emil Nilsson
5-8 Bo persson, Patrik Wiiik & Thor Hjelm
  Thomas Kjøller, Mark J. Andersen & Lars Bak
  Didier Risbourg, Victor Jonnyson Sjöstedt & Rafael Bring Palácio
  Henrik Fønskov Olsen, Brian Mikkelsen & Finn Jørgensen
 
B cup
1 Peter Hansen, Henrik Malmos & Sidsel Bryhn
2 Mancini, Schildt & Banjo
3-4 Magnus, Mats & Gunnar
Björn Hansson, Ronny Andersson & Ib Cristensen
5-8 Heinrich Jensen, Egon Jensen & Jonas Kristensen
  Patrik "Rosé" Lindgren, Jimmy "Rosé" Bysell & Christoffer Olsson
  Ibrahim Ndiaye, Frederik Frederiksen & Daniel Presutti
  Henrik Fajerson, Marcus Jönsson & Simon Hogeman
 
BB cup
1 Andy Strandberg, Kenneth Köhalmi & Jessica Johansson
2 Jaime Higa M., Håkan Paaske & Mohammet Gettas
3-4 Flemming Bjørntoft, Jacob D. Bjørntoft & Jonathan D. Bjørntoft
Jørgen Büchert, Jens Carlsson & John Saxild
5-8 Robin Carlsson, Roger Svensson & Thomas Johansson
  Nicklas Nyström, Angelica & Jane
  Iwe Krüger, Christel Klingelhöfer & Nina Roth
  Johan Thessén, Lena Thessén & Anders Bella Björk
 
C cup
1 Julius Hertz Büchert, Sonny & Lennart Jensen
2 Mats hansson, Pontus Ekman & Marcus nilsson
3-4 Gerard Girardot, Lars Almar & Martin Knudsen
Jarlé Grov, Nils Pierre Runnane & Trond Jac Sandvik
5-8 Sven Jönhede, Kent L Olsson & Peter Follrud
  Edouard, Cedric & Simo
  Christian Andersson, Jesper Berg & Fredrik Wallin
  Tore Spenning, Bjørn Mork & Terje Søimer

Resultater 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005