Winners of

Double tournament Saturday 25. August 2018

248 teams.

Please report any error to this address

A cup
1 Freddie Tapper & Andreas Strandberg
2 Thomas Wiede & Jonas Jacobsen
3-4 Rolf Pedersen & Mathias Ellekær
  Magnus Wedel & Kenny Nillson
5-8 Emil Nilsson & Kristoffer Eriksson
  Mikael Ström & Andreas Halvorsen
  Joost & Mathias
  Fredrik Svensson & Eva Carlsson
 
B cup
1 Erik Erlandsen & Tom (Kiel)
2 Lars Svennson & Thomas Johansson
3-4 Martin Nørgaard & Henrik Fønskov
  Bo Persson & Patrik Wiik
5-8 Line Mie Hjorth Christensen & Katrine Junge Olsen
  Jesper K & Jan V
  Rolf Wahman & William Wahman
  Anette Ramm-Ericson & Mikael Larsson
 
BB cup
1 Tomas Finne & Kent Carlsson
2 Brian Mikkelsen & Finn Jørgensen
3-4 Robert Bergman Carter & Ned Carter
  Bill Jakobsson & Mickael Uppström
5-8 Mulle & Uli (Kiel)
  Anders Kjeldsen & Sebastian Johansen
  Brian Taastrup & Merete Taastrup
  Mattias & Lars
 
C cup
1 Søren Larsen & Ken Stanley Madsen
2 Klaus Leerbeck & Linda Jørgensen
3-4 Brian & Vito
  Rasmus Schmidt & Flemming Schmidt
5-8 Sarah Lea Nielsen & Maria Dahlberg
  Stefan Sargeus & Vlatko Kralev
  Magnus Håkansson & Gunnar Karlsson
  Johannes & Johnny

Triple tournament Sunday 26. August 2018

115 teams.

A cup
1 Lasse Dithmar, Robert Ulfsson & Anders Erlandsen
2 Schildten, Mancini & Banjo
3-4 Jens Bjørnstrup, Mikkel Syndberg & Jack Tønning
  Olof Svensson, Simon Åkesson & Bill Jönsson
5-8 Freddie Tapper, Jonas Jacobsen & Jonas Madsen
  Mikael Barkman, Kalle Lindgren & Anders Larsson
  Allan Sørensen, Anders Bonde & Philip Malmos
  Ibra, Andy & Kenny
 
B cup
1 Thomas Wiede, Kent Carlsson & Tomas Finne
2 Kenneth Budal Larsen, Tonny Handberg & Mikkel Horn
3-4 Flemming Schmidt, Jørgen Büchert & Torben Vous
  Jarle Larsen, Sissel Lekven & Lisbeth M Johannesen
5-8 Kasper Miller, Emil Petersen & Claus Bentzen
  Ned Carter, Lars Falk & Robert Bergman Carter
  Emil Dalsgaard Larsen, Nicolas Espic & Thomas Jepsen
  Sigurd Sævareid, Bager Portazedi & Tarjei Hagen
 
BB cup
1 Glenn Bernstein, Thorsten Johnsen & Claus Berthelsen
2 Stefan Sabel, Viktor Von Eggers Patron & Håkan Esset Hallberg
3-4 Brian Fuglsang, Jacob Erlandsen & Tom (Kiel)
  Jean Pierre, Arnaud & Laurent
5-8 Line Mie Hjorth Christensen, Katrine Junge Olsen & Camilla Svensson
  Bodil Tjäderkvist, Lena Jönsson & Anna
  Erik Erlandsen, Juliane Edel & Uli (Kiel)
  Finn Rugaard, Lars Bom & Jørgen Slot
 
C cup
1 Peo Larsson, Matts Linden & Niklas Nyström
2 Jaime Higa M., Håkan Paaske & Ghetas
3-4 Hasse Hagberg, Kjell Rodrick & Bertil Härstedt
  Yvonne Gustavsson, Jörgen Andersson & Hans Lagerkvist
5-8 Lina von Eggers Patron, Linnea von Eggers Patron & Frida von Eggers Patron
  Gerard Girardot, Martin Knudsen & Lars Almar
  edouard perreux, simo & cedric
  Sigurd Sævareid, Bager Portazedi & Tarjei Hagen

Other years 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005